Mul-de Boer
G. Naber-Groot
P.J. Neven
C.P.W. Offeringa
W. Oldenburg
S.C.M. Onderwater
't Ossenhoofd Dierenkliniek
Fam. Ottenbros
M. Ottenbros-Konijn
A. Oudhuis
H.J.H. Overtoom
P. Overtoom
P. Overtoom
P.J.T. Overtoom
D. Partiman-Stet
F. Post
L. Post
F.N. Potter
W. Rademaker
H. en A. Rendering
G.C.M. Rensen
J. Renses
J. Renses
B. van de Rest-Laan
C. Rood
H.S. Rood
J. Rood
S. Rood
Th. Rood
Th. Rood
J. Rutte
A. de Ruyter
P. Schaap
J.W.C. van Schagen
R. van Schagen
H. Schavemaker
P.M.T. Schellings
L. Schoen-Boots
K. Schoon-de Vries
J. Schijf
A. Schotten
E. Schouten
J.L.M. Schouten
C. Schuit
J. Seeboldt
C. Smit
N. Smit-van Dijk
C. Snel
D. Snoek
J.M. Snoek
K. Snoek
P. Snoek
J. Stam
G. Stet
G. Stoop
S.J. Stoop
J.P.M. van Stralen
W. Th. van Stralen
van Stralen-Burger
M.C. van Straaten-Bruijn
A. Sijs
P. Tamis
A.M. Tamis-Laan
T. Tamis-Magielsen
T. Teljeur
M. Tepe-Edens
A.A. Tesselaar
J.C. Tesselaar-de Boer
P. Tesselaar
W.J.M. Touw-Westendorp
J. Tromp
J.T. Tromp
C.M. Ursem
J.A. Ursem
T.J. Ursem
W. Ursem
A. Ursem-de Goede
C. Vader
Vader-Wardenaar
A. Valent-Groot
A. Veenboer
A. Veldman
T. Veldman
A. Vendel
J.N. Vennik
Vermeulen-Vegter
S. Vlaar
J. van der Voort
E. de Vries
C.J.E.E.M. de Vries
F.FI.G.A.J. de Vries
J. de Vries
T. de Vries
J.P.H. Vriesema
A.C. Weel
J. Weel
H. Weij
Nic. de Wit
V.N. de Wit
W. Witte
H. Wuis
N. Wuis
M. Wijnker
T.J. Wijnker
J. van Zanten
G. Zijp-Braas
A.P. Zut
C.J. Zut
C.G. Zuurbier
E.A.M. Zuurbier
N. Zuurbier
T. Zuurbier
Haarlem
M. Groot
Heiloo
A. en J. Kok en Kok-Kraakman
Hensbroek
E. Dekker
E. Groet-Beers
N.A. van Schagen
Hoofddorp
W. Bosma-Kroon
Hoogwoud
A. Klomp
Hoorn
G. Groot
Houten
A. Gresnigt-Laan
Leiden
R. Huisman-van Leeuwen
Scholten-Kruijer
Limmen
I. Oudhuis
Mook
S. Bakker
Nieuwe Niedorp
H. Koomen
A.A.M. Landman
G.A. Groot
Noord-Scharwoude
E.M. Borst
F. van Kleef
M.A. Hinl-Laan
P. Kaan-Beers
A. Leijen
R. Put-Luken
Obdam
R. Bleeker
W. Hoogzaad
A.C.J. Luken
Oterleek
F.K.S. Muller
Oude Niedorp
A.G. Wijnker
Oudkarspel
P. van Kleef
J. Luken
Schagen
P.A. Bas
mevr. Beemster-Stoop
Schoorl
M.F.C. Mol
Spanbroek
G.W. Jak
Spierdijk
F. Kok
Ursem
J. Wijnker
Veendam
P.M. Blauw
't Veld
B. van den Hoek-Praat
Wieringerwerf
H.E. Komen
Westzaan
C. Al-Renses
Winkel
N. Zwemmer-Luken
Wognum
A. Baas-Beers
IJmuiden
Mevr. Bal-Konijn
Zaltbommel
C.N.P. van Leeuwen
Zoetermeer
F. en M. Groot
Zuid-Scharwoude
A. Groen
J. Snoek
Y.Y. Tromp
P.C. Zut
Zijdewind
M.M. Meyering-Luken
V. Klaver