J. Mulder
H. Munster
Mul-de Boer
G. Naber-Groot
P.J. Neven
C.P.W. Offeringa
W. Oldenburg
S.C.M. Onderwater
Fam. Ottenbros
M. Ottenbros-Konijn
't Ossenhoofd Dierenkliniek
H.J.H. Overtoom
P. Overtoom
P.J.T. Overtoom
D. Partiman-Stet
C. Pluister
L. Post
F.N. Potter
W. Rademaker
H. en A. Rendering
G.C.M. Rensen
J. Renses
B. van de Rest-Laan
B. Roelofsen
C. Rood
H.S. Rood
S. Rood
Th. Rood
Th. Rood
B.G.M. Rood-Groenland
A. de Ruyter
P. Schaap
J.W.C. van Schagen
R. van Schagen
P.M.T. Schellings
L. Schoen-Boots
K. Schoon-de Vries
J. Schijf
A. Schotten
E. Schouten
J.L.M. Schouten
C. Schuit
J. Seeboldt
C. Smit
N. Smit-van Dijk
D. Snoek
J.M. Snoek
K. Snoek
P. Snoek
J. Stam
G. Stoop
S.J. Stoop
J.P.M. van Stralen
W. Th. van Stralen
van Stralen-Burger
G. Tamis
P. Tamis
A.M. Tamis-Laan
T. Tamis-Magielsen
T. Teljeur
M. Tepe-Edens
A.A. Tesselaar
J.C. Tesselaar-de Boer
P. Tesselaar
W.J.M. Touw-Westendorp
J. Tromp
C.M. Ursem
J.A. Ursem
T.J. Ursem
W. Ursem
A. Ursem-de Goede
C. Vader
Vader-Wardenaar
A. Veldman
Veldman-Bakker
A. Vendel
J.N. Vennik
Vermeulen-Vegter
S. Vlaar
P. van der Vliet
J. van der Voort
E. de Vries
C.J.E.E.M. de Vries
F.H.G.A.J. de Vries
J. de Vries
T. de Vries
J.P.H. Vriesema
J. Weel
H. Weij
Nic. de Wit
V.N. de Wit
W. Witte
M. Wijnker
G. Zijp-Braas
A.P. Zut
C.J. Zut
C.G. Zuurbier
N. Zuurbier
T.Zuurbier
Heiloo
A. en J. Kok en Kok-Kraakman
Haarlem
M. Groot
Hensbroek
E. Dekker
E. Groet-Beers
N.A. van Schagen
Hoorn
G. Groot
Tromp
Houten
A. Gresnigt-Laan
Leiden
R. Huisman-van Leeuwen
Scholten-Kruijer
Limmen
I. Oudhuis
M. Valkering
Noord-Scharwoude
E.M. Borst
M.A. Hinl-Laan
P. Kaan-Beers
A. Leijen
R. Put-Luken
Obdam
R. Bleeker
W. Hoogzaad
A.C.J. Luken
G.A. Sprenkeling
F. Stuifbergen
Oterleek
F.K.S. Muller
Oude Niedorp
A.G. Wijnker
Oudkarspel
J. Luken
A. Swart-Kooij
Schagen
P.A. Bas
mevr. Beemster-Stoop
Schoorl
M.F.C. Mol
Spanbroek
G.W. Jak
Spierdijk
F. Kok
Stompetoren
F. van Harskamp
Ursem
J. Wijnker
Veendam
P.M. Blauw
't Veld
B. van den Hoek-Praat
De Weere
P. Groot
Wieringerwerf
H.E. Komen
Westzaan
C. Al-Renses
Winkel
N. Zwemmer-Luken
Wognum
A. Baas-Beers
IJmuiden
Mevr. Bal-Konijn
Zaltbommel
C.N.P. van Leeuwen
Zoetermeer
F. en M. Groot
Zuid-Scharwoude
A. Groen
J. Snoek
P.C. Zut
Zijdewind
M.M. Meyering-Luken